Fire Panel Working Space

Merry Christmas
Status
Not open for further replies.

wilson

Member
Location
Nevada
Do you read 110.26 as including fire system control panels? It is logical to leave working space, but do you think section 110.26 mandates it?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top